Programação

DIA / HORA SEG TER QUA QUI SEX

6:00

Cycling

Prof.: Nysklei Lira

45 min.

Cycling

Prof.: Nysklei Lira

45 min.

Cycling

Prof.: Nysklei Lira

45 min.

Cycling

Prof.: Nysklei Lira

45 min.

 Cycling

Prof.: Nysklei Lira

45 min.

Treinamento Funcional

Prof.: Marley Salomão

60 min.

Circuito Funcional

Prof.: Marley Salomão

60 min.

7:00

Cycling

Prof.: Nysklei Lira

45 min.

Cycling

Prof.: Nysklei Lira

45 min.

Cycling

Prof.: Nysklei Lira

45 min.

Cycling

Prof.: Nysklei Lira

45 min.

Cycling

Prof.: Nysklei Lira

45 min.

7:30

Muay Thai

Prof.: Alexandre Menezes

60 min.

Muay Thai

Prof.: Alexandre Menezes

60 min.

7:45

Core Training

Prof.: Zeca

15 min.

Core Training

Prof.: Zeca

15 min.

Core Training

Prof.: Zeca

15 min.

8:00

Fitdance

Prof.: Victor Mendes

60 min.

Fitdance

Prof.: Victor Mendes

60 min.

Fitdance

Prof.: Victor Mendes

60 min.

8:30

Ritmos

Prof.: Paulinho Dance

60 min.

Ritmos

Prof.: Paulinho Dance

60 min.

12:15

Cycling

Prof.: Alícia Paulino

45 min.

Cycling

Prof.: Alícia Paulino

45 min.

17:00

Body Pump

Prof.: Dimitri Rodrigues

60 min.

Cycling

Prof.: Alícia Paulino

45 min.

Power Jump

Prof.: Dimitri Rodrigues

60 min.

        Cycling

Prof.: Alícia Paulino

45 min.

17:30

Cycling

Prof.: Vinicius Rosindo

45 min.

Power Jump

Prof.: Dimitri Rodrigues

60 min.

Cycling

Prof.: Vinicius Rosindo

45 min.

Cycling

Prof.: Vinicius Rosindo

45 min.

Power Jump

Prof.: Dimitri Rodrigues

60 min.

18:00

Power Jump

Prof.: Dimitri Rodrigues

60 min.

Cycling

Prof.: Alícia Paulino

45 min.

Body Pump

Prof.: Dimitri Rodrigues

60 min.

        Cycling

Prof.: Alícia Paulino

45 min.

18:30

Cycling

Prof.: Vinicius Rosindo

45 min.

Black Series

Prof.: Dimitri Rodrigues

30 min.

Cycling

Prof.: Vinicius Rosindo

45 min.

Black Series

Prof.: Dimitri Rodrigues

30 min.

Cycling

Prof.: Vinicius Rosindo

45 min.

19:00

Ritmos

Prof.: Paulinho Dance

60 min.

Fitdance

Prof.: Victor Mendes

60 min.

Ritmos

Prof.: Paulinho Dance

60 min.

Fitdance

Prof.: Victor Mendes

60 min.


Ritmos

Prof.: Paulinho Dance

60 min.

Cycling

Prof.: Alícia Paulino

45 min.

20:00

Treinamento Funcional

Prof.: Marley Salomão

60 min.

Treinamento Funcional

Prof.: Marley Salomão

60 min.

20:30

Muay Thai

Prof.: Alexandre Menezes

60 min.

Muay Thai

Prof.: Alexandre Menezes

60 min.